Your location

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Multimode 550nm 1.25GBS SFP Module

S-85DLC05D
Ksh3,800.00
On backorder
+
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

Different payment methods: Pay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best price: We are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!

Shipping time and rates:

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Format SFP
Mode MM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 850nm
Brand :
Mikrotik
Possibly you may be interested
Fast and high quality delivery

Our company makes delivery all over the country

Quality assurance and service

We offer only those goods, in which quality we are sure

Returns within 30 days

You have 30 days to test your purchase